Dalyviai «Draudzības kauss 2018» | Registracija uždaryta
Data: 28.04.2018.
Organizatoriai: DK "Aurum" & SDK "Polārzvaigzne"
Atsakingas: Gatis Sevels & Aleksandrs Ļatijevs
Vieta: Rīgas 89. v-sk., Rīga, Hipokrāta iela 27
1. daļa (Skate) 10:30 (Reģ: 9:00)
- B/D audzēkņi (W,Ch) (7)
- 1. klašu audzēkņi (W,Ch.J) (9)
- 2. klašu audzēkņi (W,Ch,J) (6)
- 3.- 4. klašu audzēkņi (W,Q,Ch,J) (5)
- Meit. solo 2011 g.dz. un jaun. (W,Ch) (9)
- Meit. solo 2009 g.dz. un jaun. (W,Ch,J) (16)
- Meit. solo 2008 g.dz. un jaun. (W,Q,Ch,J) (3)
- Meit. solo 2006 g.dz. un jaun. (W,V,Q,Ch,R,J) (5)
2. daļa 12:30 (Reģ: 11:30)
- Meit. solo 2009 g.dz. un jaun. (W,Q,Ch,J) (9)
- Meit. solo 2007 g.dz. un jaun. (W,Q,Ch,J) (2)
- Meit. solo 2005 g.dz. un jaun. (W,Q,Ch,J) (2)
- Meit. solo 2003 g.dz. un jaun. (W,V,Q,Ch,R,J) (3)
- Ies. 2010.g.dz. un jaun. 1.līm. (W,Ch) (6)
- Ies. 2009.g.dz. un jaun. 1.-2.līm. (W,Ch,J) (9)
- Ies. 2008.g.dz. un jaun. 2.-3.līm. (W,Q,Ch,J) (4)
- Ies. 2008.g.dz. un vec. 1.-2.līm. (W,Ch,J) (4)
- Ies. 2010.g.dz. un vec. 2.-3.līm. (W,Q,Ch,J) (4)
- Ies. 2007.g.dz. un vec. 2.-3.līm. (W,Q,Ch,J) (4)
3. daļa 14:15 (Reģ: 13:15)
4. daļa 15:30 (Reģ: 14:30)
5. daļa 17:00 (Reģ: 16:00)
6. daļa 18:30 (Reģ: 17:30)
iš viso: 231
Meit. solo 2009 g.dz. un jaun. (W,Ch,J)
# | Vardas, pavardė | Klubas | Šalis |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Petrušina | Aurum | Latvia |
2 | Anastasija Kozlova | Aurum | Latvia |
3 | Jūlija Kalniete | Aurum | Latvia |
4 | Nikola Šehavcova | Aurum | Latvia |
5 | Milana Drobiševska | Aurum | Latvia |
6 | Una Rēzija Ernstsone | Aurum | Latvia |
7 | Beatrise Marčuka-Žurkova | Stars | Latvia |
8 | Patrīcija Marčuka-Žurkova | Dance4U | Latvia |
9 | Sibilla Jankauska | Rondo Madona | Latvia |
10 | Dīana Basenko | Aurum | Latvia |
11 | Beatrise Marčuka-Žurkova | Stars | Latvia |
12 | Melisa Kloppe | Stars | Latvia |
13 | Emīlija Jakovļeva | Stars | Latvia |
14 | Darija Mižujeva | Polārzvaigzne | Latvia |
15 | Emilija Feklistova | Aurum | Latvia |
16 | Marta Komarova | Polarzvaigzne | Latvia |