Osalejad «Baltic Rising Stars» | Registreerimine on suletud
Kuupäev: 13.04.2019.
Korraldaja: Spektrs, Stars
Vastutav: Aigars Svars, Loreta Vainovska
Koht: SemaraH Hotel Lielupe, Jūrmala
13. aprīlis
1. daļa (Solo) 9:30 (Reģ.8:30)
2. daļa (Skate) 10:30 (Reģ.9:15)
- Pirmsskolas audzēkņi (W,Ch) (10)
- 1. klase (W,Ch,J) (13)
- 2. - 4. klase (W,Q,Ch,J) (16)
3. daļa 11:30 (Reģ.10:15)
4. daļa 13:00 (Reģ.11:45)
- Bērni I E4 (23)
- Bērni II E4 (27)
- Juniori I E6 (33)
- Juniori II E6 (9)
5. daļa 15:15 (Reģ.14:00)
- Bērni I+II E6 (32)
- Juniori I D ST (18)
- Jun II D LA (12)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B ST (21)
6. daļa 18:30 (Reģ.17:15)
- Bērni I+II 6 dejas (29)
- Juniori I D LA (20)
- Juniori II D ST (11)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B LA (31)
kokku: 513
Juniori I E6
# | Nimi, perekonnanimi | Klubi | Riik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toms Mirķis / Laura Sermola | Stars | Latvia |
2 | Gustavs Klints / Karīna Keita Bormane | Stars | Latvia |
3 | Kristers Valters Cers / Paula Šumeiko | Vērdiņš | Latvia |
4 | Svens Kalniņš / Evianna Majore | Dzintars | Latvia |
5 | Deniss Daņilēvičs / Taisija Tihonova | Deju studija "7" | Latvia |
6 | Pavel Kievets / Ksenia Pesetskaya | Duet | Belarus |
7 | Konstantin Karpievits / Kristina Velinets | Duet | Belarus |
8 | Aleksandrs Isakovičs / Margarita Parfena | Anitas deju studija | Latvia |
9 | Roberts Rozenbahs / Enia Elizabete Ūdre | Anitas deju studija | Latvia |
10 | Mihails Petrovs / Alisa Volkova | Daugava | Latvia |
11 | Daniels Semjonovs / Anna Olsena | Dūšas Deju skola | Latvia |
12 | Emīls Ciprus / Lote Baimanova | Lielupe | Latvia |
13 | Ričards Jansons / Sofja Ščerbakova | Mirada | Latvia |
14 | Marats Gecs / Aļona Krasavceva | Mirada | Latvia |
15 | Vladislavs Meļņikovs / Taisija Smirnova | Dzintarkrasts | Latvia |
16 | Kārlis Zonenbergs / Karīna Agate Baranovska | Tango | Latvia |
17 | Aleksandrs Bļinovs / Amēlija Vorslava | Boginiča DS | Latvia |
18 | Valērijs Viktorovs / Viktorija Šilkina | Vecrīga | Latvia |
19 | Gustavs Flugins / Katrīna Birzniece-Biržāne | Tango | Latvia |
20 | Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks / Enija Viņķe | Tango | Latvia |
21 | Jegors Maļcevs / Zanda Līva Locika | Estētika | Latvia |
22 | Edvinas Venckauskis / Austėja Drukteinytė | Žingsnis | Lithuania |
23 | Ričards Grospiņš / Laura Zuikova | Aurum | Latvia |
24 | Albert Teutulyak / Hodzko Myroslava | Karnaval | Ukraine |
25 | Dorian Gorda / Yulia Vishchuk | Karnaval | Ukraine |
26 | Artem Chubey / Ana-Maria Tymchuk | Karnaval | Ukraine |
27 | Edvards Pavļenko / Evelīna Pālena | Mario | Latvia |
28 | Valentīns Jaroslavs Vildmanis / Ranele Safarova | Piruete | Latvia |
29 | Edvards Nikolājevs / Nikola Kovtuna | Dīva | Latvia |
30 | Artjoms Ļedeņovs / Karalina Valdmane | Lesto | Latvia |
31 | Ričards Niedrītis / Elēna Lielā-Kārkliņa | Tango | Latvia |
32 | Ovidijus Domkus / Liveta Spaustinaitytė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
33 | Arnas Briedis / Adelė Jonaitytė | Šypsena | Lithuania |