Participants «Latvijas Meistarsacīkstes» | Registration is closed
Date: 10.11.2018.
Organizer: Spektrs
Officials: Aigars Svars
Place: BA Turība, Graudu ielā 68, Rīga
10.novembrī
1. daļa 10:30 (Reģ. 9:00)
- Bērni I E4 (25)
- Bērni II E4 (41)
- Juniori I E4 (18)
- Juniori II E4 (4)
2. daļa 13:15 (Reģ. 11:45)
- Bērni II D (8 dejas) (10)
- Bērni II E6 (26)
- Juniori I E6 (16)
- Juniori II E6 (7)
- Juniori I D (8 dejas) (19)
3. daļa 16:30 (Reģ. 15:00)
- Jaunieši D (ST) (4)
- Juniori II D (ST) (12)
- Juniori I C (ST) (7)
- Juniori II C (LA) (18)
- Jaunieši C (LA) (7)
- Jaunieši B (ST) - BA “Turība” kauss (6)
- Juniori II B (ST) (4)
4. daļa 18:15 (Reģ. 16:45)
- Jaunieši D (LA) (4)
- Juniori II D (LA) (13)
- Juniori I C (LA) (5)
- Juniori II C (ST) (15)
- Jaunieši C (ST) (7)
- Jaunieši B (LA) (5)
- Juniori II B (LA) (3)
- Jaunieši A (LA) (4)
11.novembrī
1. daļa
total: 364
Bērni II E6
# | Names | Club | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ņikita Žerenovskis / Katrīna Suhecka | Estētika | Latvia |
2 | Maksims Bogdanovs / Patrīcija Purmalniece | Estētika | Latvia |
3 | Kristians Melbārdis / Nikola Marta Dambīte | Estētika | Latvia |
4 | Iļja Siņicins / Kristīne Jefimova | Rēzekne | Latvia |
5 | Ričards Jansons / Sofja Ščerbakova | Mirada | Latvia |
6 | Dmitrijs Kiseļovs / Ņika Djakona | Mirada | Latvia |
7 | Aleksejs Kozirevs / Paula Pintele | Balvu SS | Latvia |
8 | Ralfs Juliāns Sirmais / Alīna Žogota | Balvu SS | Latvia |
9 | Ričards Andrejs Bolšteins / Madara Klišāne | Lielupe | Latvia |
10 | Emīls Ciprus / Laura Zvirbule | Lielupe | Latvia |
11 | Mārcis Sakne / Anna Rjabova | Lielupe | Latvia |
12 | Roberts Meikšāns / Poļina Matosova | Lielupe | Latvia |
13 | Dārta Ķemlere / Rolands Pocis | Ziemeļblāzma | Latvia |
14 | Jegors Maļcevs / Zanda Līva Locika | Olaine | Latvia |
15 | Dīns Riekstiņš / Arina Kitajeva | Deju studija "7" | Latvia |
16 | Emīls Tīmaks / Patrīcija Mariņaka | Rihtera deju skola | Latvia |
17 | Gabriels Jefimovs / Beatrise Nosko | Rīgas Skolēnu pils | Latvia |
18 | Ivans Budjko / Veronika Ļipatova | Rīgas Skolēnu pils | Latvia |
19 | Leo Serbžinskis / Adria Skoromko | Fokuss | Latvia |
20 | Bogdan Bakuļev / Aļona Ivanova | Fokuss | Latvia |
21 | Martins Makovičs / Diana Karpova | Sikspārnis | Latvia |
22 | Aleksejs Lukins / Taisija Bicihina | Dzintars | Latvia |
23 | Ivo Buliņš / Sabīne Zvejniece | Alaudo | Latvia |
24 | Daniels Semjonovs / Anna Olsena | Dūšas Deju skola | Latvia |
25 | Kārlis Gustavs Kažoks / Enija Viņķe | Tango | Latvia |
26 | Rūdolfs Dreiblathens / Paula Fabiano | Lesto | Latvia |