Participants «Baltic Grand Prix» | Registration is closed
BalkonāDate: 15.12.2018.
Organizer: Spektrs
Officials: Aigars Svars
Place: Ķīpsalas IC
Sestdiena, 15.12.2018.
1. daļa, Skate 11:00 (Reģ.10:00)
2. daļa, Iesāc. 13:00 (Reģ.12:00)
3. daļa, Iesāc. 14:00 (Reģ.13:00)
4. daļa, Iesāc. 15:00 (Reģ.14:00)
Svētdiena, 16.12.2018.
1. daļa, Solo 10:00 (Reģ.9:00)
2. daļa, Solo 11:30 (Reģ.10:30)
3. daļa, Iesāc. 13:00 (Reģ.12:00)
4. daļa 15:00 (Reģ.14:00)
5. daļa 16:30 (Reģ.15:30)
total: 374
Iesāc. 2009.dz.g. un jaun. 1.,2. līm.( W,Ch,J)
# | Names | Club | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolan Vasilenko / Amina Kurbanova | S.Dance Studio | Other |
2 | Renārs Eihmanis / Sabīne Di Andradi | Duets | Latvia |
3 | Oskars Šmuksts / Evelīna Meijere | Lesto | Latvia |
4 | Marks Duboviks / Vera Korņilova | Lesto | Latvia |
5 | Ēriks Kraucis / Milana Orlova | Alaudo | Latvia |
6 | Vladimirs Jegorovs / Kamile Kumancova | Elfs | Latvia |
7 | Rodrigo Žurgins / Laura Letīsija Lībiete | Fokuss | Latvia |
8 | Marks Butrims / Liāna Dančenko | Fokuss | Latvia |
9 | Gustas Idzelis / Goda Jaremčiukaitė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
10 | Vakaris Jurgaitis / Amadėja Kurtkutė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
11 | Herkus Miškinis / Gerda Kučinskaitė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
12 | Gustavs Daugalis / Amanda Šķirmante | Liberta | Latvia |
13 | Maksims Kļujevs / Ksenija Galuščaka | Aurum | Latvia |
14 | Tomass Šmits / Amanda Rožņoja-Sunāksle | Saltāre | Latvia |
15 | Aleksejs Sčerbakovs / Vladislava Grigaļčuka | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
16 | Kristens Veisbergs / Ariana Špagina | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
17 | Gustavs Jaunsleinis / Danija Kalita | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
18 | Valters Jūrmalis / Katrīna Krauja | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
19 | Valters Jūrmalis / Amelija Grieta Strujevska | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
20 | Magnuss Drāznieks / Delija Budrikite | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
21 | Jaroslavs Dikterjovs / Amelija Bistrova | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
22 | Reinis Vītols / Elina Filatova | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
23 | Reinis Vītols / Estere Šēle | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
24 | Marks Šendo / Emilija Careva | Aurum | Latvia |
25 | Matīss Ivo Treimanis / Krista Zāte | Saltāre | Latvia |
26 | Tomass Šmits / Amanda Rožņoja- Sunāksle | Saltāre | Latvia |
27 | Mangirdas Mažūna 2011 / Luka Paulauskaitė 2012 | Spindulys | Lithuania |
28 | Jegors Aleksejonoks / Ksenija Masaļska | Dzintars | Latvia |
29 | Gustavs Jaunsleinis / Kristiana Brikmane | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
30 | Emilis Meškauskis / Gabija Augustinavičiūtė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
31 | Arvīds Skrastiņš / Līva Livdāne | Stars | Latvia |
32 | Pēteris Serenkovs / Keitlīna Bogdanova | Stars | Latvia |
33 | Paulius Zaburas / Sofia Chavdarova | Klaipėdos Žingsnis | Lithuania |
34 | Jaroslavs Trigubovs / Marta Melbārde | Stars | Latvia |
35 | Kārlis Vanags / Amanda Kastanovska | Stars | Latvia |
36 | Aleksandras Saudargas / Aurėja Šerkšnaitė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
37 | Augustinas Burba / Angeluna Baltramiejūnaitė | Šypsena | Lithuania |