Dalyviai «Baltic Rising Stars» | Registracija uždaryta
Data: 13.04.2019.
Organizatoriai: Spektrs, Stars
Atsakingas: Aigars Svars, Loreta Vainovska
Vieta: SemaraH Hotel Lielupe, Jūrmala
13. aprīlis
1. daļa (Solo) 9:30 (Reģ.8:30)
2. daļa (Skate) 10:30 (Reģ.9:15)
- Pirmsskolas audzēkņi (W,Ch) (10)
- 1. klase (W,Ch,J) (13)
- 2. - 4. klase (W,Q,Ch,J) (16)
3. daļa 11:30 (Reģ.10:15)
4. daļa 13:00 (Reģ.11:45)
- Bērni I E4 (23)
- Bērni II E4 (27)
- Juniori I E6 (33)
- Juniori II E6 (9)
5. daļa 15:15 (Reģ.14:00)
- Bērni I+II E6 (32)
- Juniori I D ST (18)
- Jun II D LA (12)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B ST (21)
6. daļa 18:30 (Reģ.17:15)
- Bērni I+II 6 dejas (29)
- Juniori I D LA (20)
- Juniori II D ST (11)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B LA (31)
iš viso: 513
Iesācēji 2009. g. un jaun. 1.-2.līm. (W,Ch,J)
# | Vardas, pavardė | Klubas | Šalis |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor Jersov / Anne Elisa Raaga | Kreedo Dance | Estonia |
2 | Pēteris Serenkovs / Keitlīna Bogdanova | Stars | Latvia |
3 | Ronald Kogan / Sofia Konostsjonok | Kreedo Dance | Estonia |
4 | Henrijs Beinārs / Klinta Liberta | Dzintars | Latvia |
5 | Rihards Uļjāns / Marta Megne | Aurum | Latvia |
6 | Reinis Vītols / Estere Šēle | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
7 | Jaroslavs Dekterjovs / Amelija Bistrova | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
8 | Matīis Daniels Kirilovs / Kristiāna Brikmane | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
9 | Valters Jūrmalis / Amelija Grieta Strujevska | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
10 | Valters Jūrmalis / Katrīna Krauja | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
11 | Roberts Briežkalns / Ērika Eizenberga | Dance4U | Latvia |
12 | Daniels Reidzāns / Ksenija Poberežnaja | Dance4U | Latvia |
13 | Stepans Ļebedevs / Darja Flegontova | Dance4U | Latvia |
14 | Emīls Hugo Meškonis / Ariāna Rase | Alaudo | Latvia |
15 | Olivers Matvejevs / Paula Marija Purēna | Aurum | Latvia |
16 | Frederiks Rudusāns / Amēlija Krūmiņa | Lielupe | Latvia |
17 | Arvīds Skrastiņš / Līva Livdāne | Stars | Latvia |
18 | Elijas Kundrotas / Goda Andrulytė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
19 | Bohdan Chobotar / Hrystyna Kushnir | Karnaval | Ukraine |
20 | Hennadiy Kornya / Dzhessica Onofreychuk | Karnaval | Ukraine |
21 | Ioan Zagarchuk / Eva Chernovska | Karnaval | Ukraine |
22 | Gabriel Onofriychuk / Demyanyshyna Eva | Karnaval | Ukraine |
23 | Arvīds Skrastiņš / Linda Veģere | Stars | Latvia |
24 | Mangirdas Mažūna / Luka Paulauskaitė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
25 | Arnas Steponaitis / Beatričė Baltmiškytė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
26 | Andrei Bendera / Anne Platonova | Kreedo dance | Estonia |
27 | Ilja Kulmats / Alina Potapov | Kreedo dance | Estonia |
28 | Markas Stonkus / Deimantė Karubaitė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
29 | Gustas Idzelis / Goda Jaremčiukaitė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
30 | Dominiks Briss / Marta Leoho | Lielupe | Latvia |
31 | Dāvids Osipovs / Alisa Vasiļjeva | Lielupe | Latvia |
32 | Kārlis Veismanis / Sofija Liniņa | Lielupe | Latvia |
33 | Jaroslavs Trigubovs / Viktorija Vajevska | Stars | Latvia |
34 | Olivers Marks Babrovskis / Karlīna Kurzemniece | Sara | Latvia |
35 | Rihards Strads-Laktiņš / Anastasija Pšečenko | Sara | Latvia |
36 | Arijus Dabašinskas / Eva Jundulaitė | Žingsnis | Lithuania |
37 | Rolands Rešetilo / Milana Drapija | Lielupe | Latvia |
38 | Vladimirs Jegorovs / Kamile Kumancova | Elfs | Latvia |
39 | Makars Mihnovičs / Ksenija Širšikova | Elfs | Latvia |
40 | Aleksejs Deņisenko / Anna Marija Bajeva | Elfs | Latvia |
41 | Alberts Onzuls / Keita Klebaha | Vērdiņš | Latvia |
42 | Martins Ševčiks / Samanta Šlesere | Vērdiņš | Latvia |
43 | Timurs Pivcaikins / Alise Gridina | Vērdiņš | Latvia |