Dalībnieki «Baltic Grand Prix» | Reģistrācija ir slēgta
BalkonāDatums: 15.12.2018.
Organizators: Spektrs
Atbildīgais: Aigars Svars
Vieta: Ķīpsalas IC
Sestdiena, 15.12.2018.
1. daļa, Skate 11:00 (Reģ.10:00)
2. daļa, Iesāc. 13:00 (Reģ.12:00)
3. daļa, Iesāc. 14:00 (Reģ.13:00)
4. daļa, Iesāc. 15:00 (Reģ.14:00)
Svētdiena, 16.12.2018.
1. daļa, Solo 10:00 (Reģ.9:00)
2. daļa, Solo 11:30 (Reģ.10:30)
3. daļa, Iesāc. 13:00 (Reģ.12:00)
4. daļa 15:00 (Reģ.14:00)
5. daļa 16:30 (Reģ.15:30)
kopā: 374
Iesāc. 2007.dz.g. un jaun. 2.,3. līm. (W,Q,Ch,J)
# | Vārds, uzvārds | Klubs | Valsts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ričards Zizlāns / Liana Legajeva | Viva | Latvia |
2 | Aleksis Donskis / Evelīna Lamstere | Duets | Latvia |
3 | Rokas Ramanauskas / Evita Piktyte | Santaka | Lithuania |
4 | Martins Ševčiks / Annija Pinne | Vērdiņš | Latvia |
5 | Gustavs Pranaitis / Anastasija Trizna | Lielupe | Latvia |
6 | Rolands Šumeiko / Sintija Zepa | Vērdiņš | Latvia |
7 | Aleksejs Cimbaļuks / Jeļizaveta Andrejeva | Aurum | Latvia |
8 | Roberts Zirnis / Katrīna Indāne | Alaudo | Latvia |
9 | Daniels Zeltiņš / Nikola Volosanova | Rēzekne | Latvia |
10 | Regnārs Ozols / Sofija Zaikina | Alaudo | Latvia |
11 | Rykantas Viršilas / Jogailė Kontenytė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
12 | Jonas Vilčiauskas / Danielė Vilčiauskaitė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
13 | Simas Butkus / Fausta Treigutytė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
14 | Raffaele Cotticelli / Ieva Sodytė | Klaipėdos Žingsnis | Lithuania |
15 | Benas Bieliauskas / Andrėja Žvirgždytė | Klaipėdos Žingsnis | Lithuania |
16 | Aleksejs Sčerbakovs / Vladislava Grigaļčuka | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
17 | Kristens Veisbergs / Ariana Špagina | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
18 | Gustavs Jaunsleinis / Danija Kalita | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
19 | Reinis Vītols / Elina Filatova | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
20 | Reinis Vītols / Estere Šēle | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
21 | Jaroslavs Dikterjovs / Amelija Bistrova | Darja Dance Studio | Latvia |
22 | Maksims Ruzanovs / Aleksandra Horošaja | Piruete | Latvia |
23 | Emīls Čepausks / Sabina Grigoroviča | Aura | Latvia |
24 | Artūrs Stutko / Jūlija Stoļarova | Ziemeļblāzma | Latvia |
25 | Paulius Zaburas / Sofia Chavdarova | Klaipėdos Žingsnis | Lithuania |
26 | Gustas Idzelis / Goda Jaremčiukaitė | Spindulys | Latvia |