Participants «Baltic Rising Stars» | Registration is closed
Date: 13.04.2019.
Organizer: Spektrs, Stars
Officials: Aigars Svars, Loreta Vainovska
Place: SemaraH Hotel Lielupe, Jūrmala
13. aprīlis
1. daļa (Solo) 9:30 (Reģ.8:30)
2. daļa (Skate) 10:30 (Reģ.9:15)
- Pirmsskolas audzēkņi (W,Ch) (10)
- 1. klase (W,Ch,J) (13)
- 2. - 4. klase (W,Q,Ch,J) (16)
3. daļa 11:30 (Reģ.10:15)
4. daļa 13:00 (Reģ.11:45)
- Bērni I E4 (23)
- Bērni II E4 (27)
- Juniori I E6 (33)
- Juniori II E6 (9)
5. daļa 15:15 (Reģ.14:00)
- Bērni I+II E6 (32)
- Juniori I D ST (18)
- Jun II D LA (12)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B ST (21)
6. daļa 18:30 (Reģ.17:15)
- Bērni I+II 6 dejas (29)
- Juniori I D LA (20)
- Juniori II D ST (11)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B LA (31)
total: 513
Bērni I E4
# | Names | Club | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrei Bendera / Anne Platonova | Kreedo dance | Estonia |
2 | Aleksejs Haritonovs / Alika Urušadze | Elfs | Latvia |
3 | Nils Lārmanis / Emīlija Jakovļeva | Stars | Latvia |
4 | Kristiāns Albiņš / Paula Linde | Daces deju skola | Latvia |
5 | Daniils Isajevs / Aļona Ivanova | Daces deju skola | Latvia |
6 | Ronald Kogan / Sofia Konostsjonok | Kreedo Dance | Estonia |
7 | Ilja Kulmats / Alina Potapov | Kreedo Dance | Estonia |
8 | Roman Kamyshan / Elizaveta Bubenova | Duet | Belarus |
9 | Robert Peik / Rosanna Nurmsalu | Leevi | Estonia |
10 | Artjoms Ogromnovs / Annija Olekša | Dūšas Deju skola | Latvia |
11 | Maksims Namikins / Annija Pinne | Vērdiņš | Latvia |
12 | Ivo Zvaigzne / Vanessa Macāne | Deju studija "7" | Latvia |
13 | Roberts Augustāns / Jevgēņija Malahova | Klasika | Latvia |
14 | Kristupas Sodys / Jogailė Riklevičiūtė | Žingsnis | Lithuania |
15 | Adrians Ralfs Krauklis / Alise Musijenko | Aurum | Latvia |
16 | Kajus Balsys / Mantė Tiškutė | Spindulys | Lithuania |
17 | Nikita Senin / Elizaveta Senina | Kreedo Dance | Estonia |
18 | Marats Kurbatovs / Paula Kolča | Lielupe | Latvia |
19 | Ivo Čeiss Rutkovskis / Elizabete Podojņika | Daces deju skola | Latvia |
20 | Kristiāns Reinis Strūbergs / Beļajeva Milana | Tango | Latvia |
21 | Dmytro Marshalyuk / Diana Vishchuk | Karnaval | Ukraine |
22 | Hennadiy Kornya / Dzhessica Onofreychuk | Karnaval | Ukraine |
23 | Maksims Ruzanovs / Aleksandra Horošaja | Piruete | Latvia |