Участники «Mārtiņrožu laiks» | Регистрация закрыта
Kauss: Jun II D ST, Jun II C LA, Jun I D, B II E4Дата: 29.09.2018.
Организатор: Mario
Ответственные: Mario Končevskis
Место: Skrindu 1, Rīga
1. daļa 10:30 (Reģ.9:00)
- Meiteņu Solo 2010.g.un jaun. (W,Ch) (9)
- Meiteņu Solo 2008.g.un jaun. (W,Ch,J) (16)
- Meiteņu Solo 2005.g.un jaun. (W,Q,S,Ch,R,J) (10)
- Deju skate | Bērnudārzs (W,Ch) (1)
- Deju skate | 1.klase (W,Ch) (1)
- Deju skate | 2.klase (W,Ch,J) (0)
- Deju skate | 3.-4.klase (W,Q,Ch,J) (1)
- Iesācēji 2010.g. un jaun. | 1.līm (W,Ch) (5)
- Iesācēji 2009.g. un jaun. | 1.-2.līm (W,Ch,J) (10)
- Iesācēji 2007.g. un jaun. | 2.-3.līm (W,Q,Ch,J) (10)
- Iesācēji 2005.g. un jaun. | 2.-3.līm (W,Q,Ch,J) (5)
2. daļa 12:00 (Reģ.10:30)
- Bērni I E4 (10)
- Bērni II E4 (Latvijas kauss) (26)
- Juniori I+II E4 (14)
- Juniori II E6+D LA (8)
3. daļa 14:00 (Reģ.12:30)
4. daļa 16:15 (Reģ.14:45)
5. daļa 18:00 (Reģ.16:30)
всего: 249
Bērni II E4 (Latvijas kauss)
№ | Имена | Клуб | Страна |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Morozkov / Paula Anna Lakstīgala | Reveranss | Latvia |
2 | Ņikita Žerenovskis / Katrīna Suhecka | Estētika | Latvia |
3 | Valērijs Viktorovs / Elena Bobrikhina | Dzintarkrasts | Latvia |
4 | Edvards Nikolājevs / Anna Luīze Eglīte | Dīva | Latvia |
5 | Bogdan Bakuļev / Aļona Ivanova | Fokuss | Latvia |
6 | Leo Serbžinskis / Adria Skoromko | Fokuss | Latvia |
7 | Kārlis Zonenbergs / Karīna Agate Baranovska | Tango | Latvia |
8 | Mārcis Sakne / Anna Rjabova | Lielupe | Latvia |
9 | Emīls Roze / Lote Baimanova | Lielupe | Latvia |
10 | Kristaps Mulers / Natālija Stafecka | Frīda | Latvia |
11 | Tonijs Guntars Sinkevičs / Evelīna Grīnvalde | Aura | Latvia |
12 | Gusts Dzintars / Estere Paula Jankovska | Aura | Latvia |
13 | Karalina Valdmane / Artjoms Ļedeņovs | Lesto | Latvia |
14 | Toms Mirķis / Laura Sermola | Stars | Latvia |
15 | Markuss Segliņš / Elīna Rieksta | Aura | Latvia |
16 | Nikolajs Bobkovs / Sandra Čepule | Olaine | Latvia |
17 | Hugo Zīlnieks / Diāna Auziņa | Rihtera deju skola | Latvia |
18 | Stefans Uļeiskis / Anna Švidko | Rihtera deju skola | Latvia |
19 | Artūrs Bikovens / Eleonora Priedīte | Rihtera deju skola | Latvia |
20 | Savēlijs Boroviks / Darja Švecova | Aurum | Latvia |
21 | Daniels Catlakss / Krista Elēna Zariņa | Liberta | Latvia |
22 | Roberts Trokša / Elīza Albiņa | Dance4U | Latvia |
23 | Deniss Daņilēvičs / Taisija Tihonova | Deju studija "7" | Latvia |
24 | Kristers Ritiņš / Lelde Orste | Steps | Latvia |
25 | Gustavs Flugins / Katrīna Birzniece Biržāne | Tango | Latvia |
26 | Valerijs Viktorovs / Elena Bobrikina | Dzintarkrasts | Latvia |