Участники «Baltic Rising Stars» | Регистрация закрыта
Дата: 13.04.2019.
Организатор: Spektrs, Stars
Ответственные: Aigars Svars, Loreta Vainovska
Место: SemaraH Hotel Lielupe, Jūrmala
13. aprīlis
1. daļa (Solo) 9:30 (Reģ.8:30)
2. daļa (Skate) 10:30 (Reģ.9:15)
- Pirmsskolas audzēkņi (W,Ch) (10)
- 1. klase (W,Ch,J) (13)
- 2. - 4. klase (W,Q,Ch,J) (16)
3. daļa 11:30 (Reģ.10:15)
4. daļa 13:00 (Reģ.11:45)
- Bērni I E4 (23)
- Bērni II E4 (27)
- Juniori I E6 (33)
- Juniori II E6 (9)
5. daļa 15:15 (Reģ.14:00)
- Bērni I+II E6 (32)
- Juniori I D ST (18)
- Jun II D LA (12)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B ST (21)
6. daļa 18:30 (Reģ.17:15)
- Bērni I+II 6 dejas (29)
- Juniori I D LA (20)
- Juniori II D ST (11)
- Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B LA (31)
всего: 513
Juniori II / Jaunieši C+B LA
№ | Имена | Клуб | Страна |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristiāns Mārtiņš Ramiņš / Alise Kristāla | Alaudo | Latvia |
2 | Illia Blyzniuk / Stefania Rudenko | Amateur-sport-dance | Ukraine |
3 | Yahor Vashkevich / Yana Vashkevich | Duet | Belarus |
4 | Ilija Rauli Jaakkonen / Diana Kojonen | Tanssiklubi Master | Finland |
5 | Artūrs Briežkalns / Letīcija Jegi | Dance4U | Latvia |
6 | Maksim Savtsuk / Sabine Lisa Pärn | Kredodans | Estonia |
7 | Nikolajs Isajevs / Alīna Gorjunova | Dancers | Latvia |
8 | Markuss Būmanis / Ksenija Popko | Lielupe | Latvia |
9 | Artemijs Gomozovs / Marianna Stolbuškina | Dance4U | Latvia |
10 | Alex Bogoljubov / Laura Laasik | DSC Oulu | Finland |
11 | Dāvids Alens Mūrnieks / Katrīna Kuļešova | Mirada | Latvia |
12 | Kristers Staune / Alisa Motorina | Škutāna DS | Latvia |
13 | Nikolai Slivinski / Maria Ivanova | Kreedo Dance | Estonia |
14 | Maksim Slivinski / Marta Solovjova | Kreedo Dance | Estonia |
15 | Pijus Gaidamavičius / Viktorija Jonuškaitė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
16 | Aikas Remeika / Mija Budrevičiūtė | Amber dance | Lithuania |
17 | Roberts Jelnieks / Patrīcija Ļeonova | Zīle | Latvia |
18 | Markus Andreas Otsmaa / Deisi-Ly Mägi | Crause | Estonia |
19 | Aurimas Lukošaitis / Livija Cickevičiūtė | BaDa Studio | Lithuania |
20 | Ignas Boženkov / Milita Vaičekonytė | BaDa Studio | Lithuania |
21 | Nojus Daumantas / Kamilė Šteinbrecher | Spindulys | Lithuania |
22 | Ernests Mekšs / Elizabete Plīruma | Liberta | Latvia |
23 | Artjoms Pahomovs / Gerli Luige | Danceline | Estonia |
24 | Alfrēds Šlionskis / Elīne Paura | Dancers | Latvia |
25 | Danyil Brynko / Daria Yakusheva | Karnaval | Ukraine |
26 | Nikita Murnikovas / Lauryta Abramovaite | Spindulys | Lithuania |
27 | Danas Skujiņš / Dārta Lībeka | Lesto | Latvia |
28 | Dominykas Toleikis / Vanesa Komisarovaitė | Šypsena | Lithuania |
29 | Paulis Ratnieks / Marija Beāte Nonberga | Lielupe | Latvia |
30 | Shon Potachnik / Carolin Elharar | Casa dance | Other |
31 | Jānis Bārbals / Helma Vīksna | Daugava | Latvia |